Price & mileage guide: Subaru Solterra in Oregon

Explore asking prices by mileage and model year. Filter the graphs and the cars together to find a useful comparison.

Historical price snapshot · Sep 7, 2026. Listed vehicles and prices may have changed.

More filters

The prices behind the listings

What changes with age and mileage?

Asking prices observed Sep 7, 2026, not completed-sale or all-in prices. Fees and eligibility can differ. Filters above apply to both charts and cars below.

Electric · Other powertrains are kept separate.

Used asking price by mileage26 observed dealer listings. Each dot is one vehicle; model year and trim still matter.
Used asking price by mileageA scatter plot of observed asking price against odometer mileage for 26 used listings as of 2026-09-07T23:11:55.911396Z.0k mi17k mi34k mi52k mi69k mi$18k$25k$32k$39k2023 Premium at Sheppard Auto Group: 31,208 miles, USD 21,4772023 Premium at Capitol Subaru: 50,695 miles, USD 20,3942024 Premium at CARR Subaru: 34,375 miles, USD 23,3772023 Touring at Volvo Cars Bend: 21,658 miles, USD 26,4902023 Touring at CARR Subaru: 20,694 miles, USD 26,5422023 Touring at Capitol Subaru: 48,100 miles, USD 23,1902023 Touring at CARR Subaru: 59,858 miles, USD 23,6872023 Limited at Royal Moore Subaru: 30,064 miles, USD 23,7002023 Limited at Southern Oregon Subaru: 28,646 miles, USD 25,9882023 Limited at Capitol Subaru: 39,363 miles, USD 23,2462023 Touring at Southern Oregon Subaru: 22,647 miles, USD 27,9882023 Touring at CARR Subaru: 36,965 miles, USD 27,0792023 Limited at CARR Subaru: 63,714 miles, USD 22,2502023 Touring at CARR Subaru: 42,771 miles, USD 25,4942023 Touring at Sheppard Auto Group: 26,188 miles, USD 24,4772023 Premium at CARR Subaru: 51,657 miles, USD 22,8982023 Limited at CARR Subaru: 30,108 miles, USD 25,2402024 Limited at CARR Subaru: 27,564 miles, USD 26,2502023 Premium at CARR Subaru: 35,528 miles, USD 21,2502023 Touring at Sheppard Auto Group: 40,085 miles, USD 23,7772024 Touring at Royal Moore Subaru: 28,797 miles, USD 27,9002023 Touring at CARR Subaru: 26,416 miles, USD 23,9232024 Limited at CARR Subaru: 31,924 miles, USD 25,2502024 Limited at Royal Moore Subaru: 36,319 miles, USD 22,7002023 Touring at Sheppard Auto Group: 31,399 miles, USD 24,7772026 Premium at Royal Moore Subaru: 2,938 miles, USD 36,900, certified pre-ownedMileage
Used listing price and mileage observations as of 2026-09-07T23:11:55.911396Z
ListingDealerMileageAsking priceCPO
2023 PremiumSheppard Auto Group31,208 milesUSD 21,477Unknown
2023 PremiumCapitol Subaru50,695 milesUSD 20,394Unknown
2024 PremiumCARR Subaru34,375 milesUSD 23,377Unknown
2023 TouringVolvo Cars Bend21,658 milesUSD 26,490Unknown
2023 TouringCARR Subaru20,694 milesUSD 26,542Unknown
2023 TouringCapitol Subaru48,100 milesUSD 23,190Unknown
2023 TouringCARR Subaru59,858 milesUSD 23,687Unknown
2023 LimitedRoyal Moore Subaru30,064 milesUSD 23,700No
2023 LimitedSouthern Oregon Subaru28,646 milesUSD 25,988Unknown
2023 LimitedCapitol Subaru39,363 milesUSD 23,246Unknown
2023 TouringSouthern Oregon Subaru22,647 milesUSD 27,988Unknown
2023 TouringCARR Subaru36,965 milesUSD 27,079Unknown
2023 LimitedCARR Subaru63,714 milesUSD 22,250Unknown
2023 TouringCARR Subaru42,771 milesUSD 25,494Unknown
2023 TouringSheppard Auto Group26,188 milesUSD 24,477Unknown
2023 PremiumCARR Subaru51,657 milesUSD 22,898Unknown
2023 LimitedCARR Subaru30,108 milesUSD 25,240Unknown
2024 LimitedCARR Subaru27,564 milesUSD 26,250Unknown
2023 PremiumCARR Subaru35,528 milesUSD 21,250Unknown
2023 TouringSheppard Auto Group40,085 milesUSD 23,777Unknown
2024 TouringRoyal Moore Subaru28,797 milesUSD 27,900No
2023 TouringCARR Subaru26,416 milesUSD 23,923Unknown
2024 LimitedCARR Subaru31,924 milesUSD 25,250Unknown
2024 LimitedRoyal Moore Subaru36,319 milesUSD 22,700No
2023 TouringSheppard Auto Group31,399 milesUSD 24,777Unknown
2026 PremiumRoyal Moore Subaru2,938 milesUSD 36,900Yes

Used dealer listings

26 listings in this snapshot

UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2023 Subaru Solterra Premium

Electric · 50,695 miles

Advertised asking price$20,394Capitol Discount: $3,606Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2023 Subaru Solterra Premium

Electric · 31,208 miles

Advertised asking price$21,477Dealership Discount: $2,518Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2023 Subaru Solterra Touring

Electric · 48,100 miles

Advertised asking price$23,190Capitol Discount: $4,800Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2023 Subaru Solterra Limited

Electric · 39,363 miles

Advertised asking price$23,246Capitol Discount: $2,754Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2023 Subaru Solterra Touring

Electric · 40,085 miles

Advertised asking price$23,777Dealership Discount: $2,218Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2023 Subaru Solterra Touring

Electric · 26,188 miles

Advertised asking price$24,477Dealership Discount: $2,518Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2023 Subaru Solterra Touring

Electric · 31,399 miles

Advertised asking price$24,777Dealership Discount: $2,218Published discount · confirm eligibility

Showing 18 of 26

Dealer-advertised asking prices, not final quotes. Check availability, taxes, fees and offer eligibility with the dealer.