Price & mileage guide: Subaru Impreza in Oregon

Explore asking prices by mileage and model year. Filter the graphs and the cars together to find a useful comparison.

Historical price snapshot · Sep 7, 2026. Listed vehicles and prices may have changed.

More filters

The prices behind the listings

What changes with age and mileage?

Asking prices observed Sep 7, 2026, not completed-sale or all-in prices. Fees and eligibility can differ. Filters above apply to both charts and cars below.

Powertrain not specified · These listings may include different powertrains; they are not a matched configuration.

Used asking price by mileage23 observed dealer listings. Each dot is one vehicle; model year and trim still matter.
Used asking price by mileageA scatter plot of observed asking price against odometer mileage for 23 used listings as of 2026-09-07T23:01:19.404286Z.0k mi43k mi86k mi129k mi173k mi$6k$16k$25k$35k2018 2.0i at Volvo Cars Bend: 91,305 miles, USD 14,3722022 Base at Royal Moore Subaru: 31,200 miles, USD 19,5002018 2.0i at CARR Subaru: 74,798 miles, USD 15,7402021 Base at CARR Subaru: 68,181 miles, USD 18,2402022 Base at Tonkin Wilsonville Nissan: 102,450 miles, USD 15,1692018 2.0i Premium at Tonkin Wilsonville Nissan: 76,887 miles, USD 17,6212021 at Toyota of Gladstone: 76,469 miles, USD 15,4812021 Sport at Power Buick GMC of Salem: 58,088 miles, USD 22,9952017 Limited at CARR Subaru: 54,669 miles, USD 17,7502017 Limited at Clint Newell Chevrolet, GMC: 61,323 miles, USD 17,6782020 Premium at Albany Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram: 74,985 miles, USD 18,0002020 Premium at Royal Moore Subaru: 13,090 miles, USD 23,5002009 WRX at Tonkin Wilsonville Nissan: 159,738 miles, USD 8,6982014 2.0i Premium at Kia Of Portland: 86,647 miles, USD 11,9752015 2.0I PREMIUM LOW MILES 72,000 MILES at Luxury Auto Plex: 72,261 miles, USD 13,2002025 Base at Tonkin Wilsonville Nissan: 18,711 miles, USD 25,2452025 Base at Kia Of Portland: 9,472 miles, USD 24,9752025 Base at Royal Moore Subaru: 7,659 miles, USD 23,900, certified pre-owned2025 Base at Capitol Toyota: 7,675 miles, USD 24,990, certified pre-owned2025 Sport at Capitol Toyota: 14,097 miles, USD 25,301, certified pre-owned2025 Sport at Capitol Toyota: 12,110 miles, USD 25,020, certified pre-owned2025 2.5RS at Southern Oregon Subaru: 6,621 miles, USD 32,254, certified pre-owned2024 RS at CARR Subaru: 38,974 miles, USD 25,240Mileage
Used listing price and mileage observations as of 2026-09-07T23:01:19.404286Z
ListingDealerMileageAsking priceCPO
2018 2.0iVolvo Cars Bend91,305 milesUSD 14,372Unknown
2022 BaseRoyal Moore Subaru31,200 milesUSD 19,500No
2018 2.0iCARR Subaru74,798 milesUSD 15,740Unknown
2021 BaseCARR Subaru68,181 milesUSD 18,240Unknown
2022 BaseTonkin Wilsonville Nissan102,450 milesUSD 15,169Unknown
2018 2.0i PremiumTonkin Wilsonville Nissan76,887 milesUSD 17,621Unknown
2021Toyota of Gladstone76,469 milesUSD 15,481Unknown
2021 SportPower Buick GMC of Salem58,088 milesUSD 22,995No
2017 LimitedCARR Subaru54,669 milesUSD 17,750Unknown
2017 LimitedClint Newell Chevrolet, GMC61,323 milesUSD 17,678Unknown
2020 PremiumAlbany Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram74,985 milesUSD 18,000Unknown
2020 PremiumRoyal Moore Subaru13,090 milesUSD 23,500No
2009 WRXTonkin Wilsonville Nissan159,738 milesUSD 8,698Unknown
2014 2.0i PremiumKia Of Portland86,647 milesUSD 11,975No
2015 2.0I PREMIUM LOW MILES 72,000 MILESLuxury Auto Plex72,261 milesUSD 13,200Unknown
2025 BaseTonkin Wilsonville Nissan18,711 milesUSD 25,245Unknown
2025 BaseKia Of Portland9,472 milesUSD 24,975No
2025 BaseRoyal Moore Subaru7,659 milesUSD 23,900Yes
2025 BaseCapitol Toyota7,675 milesUSD 24,990Yes
2025 SportCapitol Toyota14,097 milesUSD 25,301Yes
2025 SportCapitol Toyota12,110 milesUSD 25,020Yes
2025 2.5RSSouthern Oregon Subaru6,621 milesUSD 32,254Yes
2024 RSCARR Subaru38,974 milesUSD 25,240Unknown

Used dealer listings

29 listings in this snapshot

UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2015 Subaru Impreza 2.0I PREMIUM LOW MILES 72,000 MILES

72,261 miles

Advertised asking price$13,200Dealership Discount: $1,000Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 7, 2026

2022 Subaru Impreza Base

102,450 miles

Advertised asking price$15,169Dealership Discount: $2,071Published discount · confirm eligibility

Showing 18 of 29

Dealer-advertised asking prices, not final quotes. Check availability, taxes, fees and offer eligibility with the dealer.