Price & mileage guide: Subaru BRZ in Washington

Explore asking prices by mileage and model year. Filter the graphs and the cars together to find a useful comparison.

Historical price snapshot · Sep 6, 2026. Listed vehicles and prices may have changed.

More filters

The prices behind the listings

What changes with age and mileage?

Asking prices observed Sep 6, 2026, not completed-sale or all-in prices. Fees and eligibility can differ. Filters above apply to both charts and cars below.

Powertrain not specified · These listings may include different powertrains; they are not a matched configuration.

Used asking price by mileage11 observed dealer listings. Each dot is one vehicle; model year and trim still matter.
Used asking price by mileageA scatter plot of observed asking price against odometer mileage for 11 used listings as of 2026-09-06T05:26:05.021481Z.0k mi43k mi87k mi130k mi173k mi$7k$18k$28k$39k2018 Premium at South Tacoma Auto: 48,413 miles, USD 24,3952015 Limited at Cortes Nissan: 90,696 miles, USD 15,9002016 Limited at CAL Cars: 96,504 miles, USD 17,9952014 Limited at Go Hyundai of Renton: 160,553 miles, USD 10,5002023 Premium at Toyota of Seattle: 13,953 miles, USD 27,9882025 Premium at Dewey Griffin Subaru: 6,489 miles, USD 31,9992022 Limited at Eastside Subaru: 16,717 miles, USD 28,7922025 Limited at Buick GMC of Puyallup: 3,006 miles, USD 35,9592022 Limited at West Hills Mazda: 26,385 miles, USD 27,7692026 Series.Yellow at GMC of Riverfront Park: 5,422 miles, USD 35,9002025 tS at Eastside Subaru: 10,264 miles, USD 32,991Mileage
Used listing price and mileage observations as of 2026-09-06T05:26:05.021481Z
ListingDealerMileageAsking priceCPO
2018 PremiumSouth Tacoma Auto48,413 milesUSD 24,395Unknown
2015 LimitedCortes Nissan90,696 milesUSD 15,900Unknown
2016 LimitedCAL Cars96,504 milesUSD 17,995Unknown
2014 LimitedGo Hyundai of Renton160,553 milesUSD 10,500Unknown
2023 PremiumToyota of Seattle13,953 milesUSD 27,988Unknown
2025 PremiumDewey Griffin Subaru6,489 milesUSD 31,999Unknown
2022 LimitedEastside Subaru16,717 milesUSD 28,792Unknown
2025 LimitedBuick GMC of Puyallup3,006 milesUSD 35,959No
2022 LimitedWest Hills Mazda26,385 milesUSD 27,769Unknown
2026 Series.YellowGMC of Riverfront Park5,422 milesUSD 35,900No
2025 tSEastside Subaru10,264 milesUSD 32,991Unknown

Used dealer listings

12 listings in this snapshot

UsedHistorical price observed Sep 6, 2026

2015 Subaru BRZ Limited

90,696 miles

Advertised asking price$15,900Cortes Discount: $4,100Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 6, 2026

2022 Subaru BRZ Limited

26,385 miles

Advertised asking price$27,769West Hills Discount: $5,229Published discount · confirm eligibility
UsedHistorical price observed Sep 6, 2026

2023 Subaru BRZ Limited

8,764 miles

Advertised asking pricePrice not confirmedAsk the dealer for a confirmed vehicle price.

Showing 12 of 12

Dealer-advertised asking prices, not final quotes. Check availability, taxes, fees and offer eligibility with the dealer.